Urodzeni 24.04-9.05.2019

opublikowano: 14-05-2019

Fabian Michór 24.04.2019,
Michał Maciejewski 25.04.2019,
Robert Osiecki 25.04.2019,
Jan Tadeusz Śliwiński 26.04.2019,
Grzegorz Motylewski 27.04.2019,
Maja Zuzanna Hubisz 28.04.2019,
Tobiasz Adam Szlasa 29.04.2019,
Oliwia Kozina 30.04.2019,
Antonina Dominika Świegot 1.05.2019,
Maksymilian Praszkiewicz 3.05.2019,
Jan Adam Ziółkowski 7.05.2019,
Hanna Piskorz 9.05.2019.

dodaj komentarz dadaj komnentarz

strona główna strona główna

więcej na: OSI - OLAWA.INFO

Waszym zdaniem (komentarzy: 0. )

24.OLAWA.INFO - MOBILE - więcej na: OSI - OLAWA.INFO